Gervais Kouassi

Gervais Kouassi

Player

Statistic

Matches

Photos

Full Name :Gervais Kouassi
  Ivory Coast
Nickname :Gervinho
Position :Attack
Date of birth :1987-05-27
Status :Active

Top Scorers Africa Cup

Recomended